Margaretha Elisabethe ORT 1828–1832 | | |
Johann Christian ORT 1822–1863 | | |
Johann Jacob ORT 1825–1831 | | |
| | Margaretha (Elisabeth) ORT – | | |
Dorothea Elisabethe ORT 1845–1845 | | |
| | Carl Liborius JOST 1870–1956 | | |
| | Margarethe Karoline Mathilde BRILL 1876–1952 | | |
| | Anna Margarethe SCHÄFER 1877– | | |
Dorothea Amalie ORT 1887– Anton Valentin KOHLSTEDT 1893– | | |
| | Anna Margaretha ROSSI 1845–1912 | | |
| | Anna Katharina GERSTENBERG 1811–1861 | | |
| | Johann Peter ORT 1788–1869 Anna Catharina FRANZ 1786–1843 Maria Margaretha KRAFT 1781–1814 | | |
Barbara Dorothea Elisabeth ORT 1864–1875 | | |
Marie Elisabeth ORT 1892– | | |
| | | | |
Otto Heinrich NEUSÜß 1895– | | |
| | Marie Elisabeth ORT 1869– Johann Friedrich NEUSÜß 1872– | | |
| | | | |
Johann Zacharias ORT 1817–1890 | | |
Johann Eduard LIEBISCH 1870–1892 | | |
| | Georg Ernst Adolf LIEBISCH 1875–1952 Anna Barbara Pauline SAALFELD 1876–1943 | | |
Martha Emma LIEBISCH 1883– Andreas Ludwig PROPF 1870– | | |
| | Martha Elisabethe ORT 1846–1916 | | |
| | Johann Heinrich ORT 1818–1851 Anna Maria HILLER 1810–1882 | | |
Anna Elisabeth ORT 1850–1918 | | |
Louise Emilie STALLKNECHT 1855–1921 | | |
Anna Margaretha ORT 1858– | | |
Marie Elisabeth ORT 1892– | | |
| | | | |
| | Dora Anna Margarete ORT 1895– Friedrich Wilhelm KLENKE 1898– | | |
| | Frieda Luise SCHMIDT 1901– | | |
Friedericke ORT 1901–1901 | | |
Johann Ferdinand ORT 1903–1903 | | |
| | Katharina Anastasia PREIß 1863– | | |
| | Johann Georg ORT 1820–1875 Dorothea Elise IMKE 1823–1892 | | |
Georg Michael POLOWCZYK 1876– | | |
Carl Ludwig POLOWCZYK 1878– | | |
Anna Hulda Meta POLOWCZYK 1881– | | |
Margarete Wilhelmine POLOWCZYK 1881– | | |
| | | | |
Friedrich Ludwig ORT 1861– | | |
Friedrich Zacharias ORT 1865–1875 | | |
| | | | |
Maria Elisabeth ORT 1872– | | |
Anna Margaretha ORT 1874– | | |
| | | | |
| | Anna Dorothea IMKE 1790–1855 | | |
| | Anna Catharina ORT 1785–1853 | | |
Johann Werner ORT 1808–1809 | | |
| | Dorothea Catharine Minna KÜHN 1876– Johann Ernst HUSCHENBETT 1876–1932 | | |
| | Catharina LAMSBACH 1846–1887 Hermine Henriette EICK 1840–1935 | | |
Catharine PREUSS 1870–1875 | | |
Friedrich Wilhelm PREUSS 1873– Alwine Amanda Emma HARTUNG 1874– | | |
Anna Elisabeth PREUSS 1875– | | |
| | Dorothea Elisabethe KÜHN 1842–1887 Johann Wilhelm PREUß 1835–1888 | | |
Johann Martin GERSTENBERG – | | |
| | Anna Margaretha ORT 1811–1860 Johann Paulus KÜHN 1809–1868 | | |
Anna Margaretha ORT 1804–1807 | | |
Anna Catharina SIPPEL 1865–1946 | | |
Johannes August SIPPEL 1867–1867 | | |
Carl Christoph SIPPEL 1872–1875 | | |
| | Heinrich SIPPEL 1874–1955 | | |
Albert Otto RUDLOFF 1879– | | |
Johann Carl Ernst SIPPEL 1879–1929 | | |
Ernst Gustav Konrad MEYER 1880– | | |
| | Maria Margaretha ORT 1842–1914 | | |
Friedrich Gustav ORT 1845–1845 | | |
Ewald Karl Paulus ORT 1846–1912 | | |
Karl Adolf STEPHANY 1879– | | |
Sophie Elisabeth ORT 1881–1896 | | |
Catharina Elisabeth ORT 1882–1884 | | |
Lina Elisabeth ORT 1884–1965 | | |
| | Dorothea Auguste ORT 1886–1954 Friedrich Karl APEL 1887–1946 | | |
| | Marie Christina Elisabeth SCHLUNG 1856–1885 Christine Louise MÜLLER 1861–1932 | | |
| | Anna Catharina SCHADE –1879 | | |
| | Catharina Elisabethe STALLKNECHT 1785–1833 Martha Elisabeth RAA(C)KE 1778–1822 | | |
Dorothea Elisabeth SCHRÖDER 1851– | | |
| | Anna Barbara FRANZ 1813–1872 | | |
| | Katharina Elisabeth ORT 1783– Johann Christian FRANZ 1780– | | |
Johann Georg MÜLLER 1831–1848 | | |
Johannes MÜLLER 1837–1838 | | |
Johann Friedrich Gottlieb MÜLLER 1846–1856 | | |
Maria Margaretha MÜLLER 1849– | | |
| | Anna Dorothea KÜHN 1805–1856 Johannes Ludwig MÜLLER 1810–1873 | | |
Catharina Elisabethe KÜHN 1834–1834 | | |
Maria Elisabeth JOST 1858–1915 | | |
Johann Ludwig WINDWEH 1859– | | |
| | Friedrich Hermann WINDWEH 1866–1946 Martha Elisabeth Dorothea FAßHAUER 1868–1963 | | |
| | Martha Elisabethe KÜHN 1834–1896 Gustav Adolph WINDWEH 1825–1899 | | |
Johann Ludwig KÜHN 1843–1866 | | |
| | Johann Georg KÜHN 1799–1860 Susanna RINGLEB 1799–1856 | | |
| | Anna Barbara ORT 1775–1807 | | |
Johann Liborius ORT 1780– Anna Elisabeth SCHRÖDER – | | |
Christian GRIES 1829–1837 | | |
Conrad Bernhard GRIES 1863–1864 | | |
| | Heinrich Engelhard HOHMEYER – | | |
| | Charlotte Louise LIEBERUM 1830–1867 Elisabethe RINGLEB 1831–1859 Martha Elisabeth HILDEBRAND 1815– | | |
Anna Catharina GRIEß 1820–1820 | | |
Heinrich KRIES,GRIES 1822–1848 | | |
| | Caroline Wilhelmine SCHMIDT 1859–1918 | | |
| | Johann Peter GRIES 1824–1896 | | |
| | Anna Barbara ORT 1793–1860 Johann Justus GRIES 1791–1855 | | |
Christian Carl ORT 1867–1867 | | |
| | Anna Dorothea WOLLWEBER 1868–1904 | | |
| | Maria Elisabethe VOGLER 1833–1907 | | |
| | Johann Heinrich ORT 1797–1874 Louise WÜRRSCHMIDT 1804–1875 | | |
| | Johann Peter ORT(H) 1770–1845 Anna Sophia Elisabeth WERNER 1762–1816 Barbara Elisabeth DEGENHARDT 1763– | | |
Christine Wilhelmine SCHRÖDER 1834–1834 | | |
Anna Catharina SCHRÖDER 1835– | | |
Eva Elisabethe SCHRÖDER 1840–1871 | | |
| | Katharina Elisabeth KNIERIEM 1810–1850 | | |
Anna Catharina KNIERIEM 1808– | | |
| | Catharina Elisabeth ORT 1773–1831 | | |
| | Anna Maria WEIDEMANN,(WEYDEMANN) 1749–1802 Johann Peter ORTH 1745–1804 | | | | Johann Peter WEIDEMANN,(WEYDEMANN) 1720–1798 |
| | | Johann Wilhelm ORT,(ORTH) –1770 Anna Elisabeth GASTROCK 1717–1770 | | | | Johannes GASTROCK 1677–1739 Anna Catharina RAACKE,(RACKE) –1760 | | | | | Johannes RAACKE 1667–1746 Anna Catharina N. 1666–1732 | | |
| | | Justus Heinricus HILLE 1663–1728 Anna Catharina FECKIN,FACKELIN 1651–1718 Anna Magdalena WENTZEL 1653–1692 | | | | | Catharina SCHIELER,(SCHÜLER) – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|